Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Mazar-e Yakah Pistah

Map of Mazar-e Yakah Pistah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mazar-e Yakah Pistah,Mazar-i-Yaka Pista,Mazār-e Yakah Pistah,Mazār-i-Yaka Pista,مزار یکه پسته, Mazār-e Yakah Pistah

Mazar-e Yakah Pistah

Welcome to the Mazar-e Yakah Pistah google satellite map! This tomb(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mazār-e Yakah Pistah. See Mazar-e Yakah Pistah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mazār-e Yakah Pistah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mazar-e Yakah Pistah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: tomb(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:56
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Mazar-e Yakah Pistah
Places near Mazar-e Yakah Pistah
Howā Dasht (3.4 km) Shīrmas (5.4 km) Shaydā’ī-ye Suflá (6.5 km) Shaydā’ī (7 km) Alghowān (7.2 km) Shaydā’ī-ye ‘Ulyā (7.3 km) Deh Moghul (7.8 km) Mīr Qanāt (9.1 km) Kārēzak (9.2 km) Rabāţ-e Surkh (9.4 km) Rakhnah-ye Jamshaydī (9.9 km) Gāzirgāh (9.9 km) Kahdistān (9.9 km) Kārēzak (9.9 km) Kārēz-e Būkkah (10 km) Deh Shaykh (10.1 km) Naqīābād (10.3 km) Alikaku (10.4 km)

Online Dating

Mazar-e Yakah Pistah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mazar-e Yakah Pistah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mazar-e Yakah Pistah, Afghanistan