-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kyariz Karezi-Sufi

Map of Kyariz Karezi-Sufi Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Sufi,Karez-i-Sufi,Kariz-e Sufi,Kyariz Karezi-Sufi,Kārēz-e Şūfī,Kārīz-e Şūfī,Kāṟēz-i-Sūfi,karyz swfy,كاريزٔ صوفی,کارېز صوفی, Kyariz Karezi-Sufi

Kyariz Karezi-Sufi

Welcome to the Kyariz Karezi-Sufi google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kyariz Karezi-Sufi. See Kyariz Karezi-Sufi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kyariz Karezi-Sufi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kyariz Karezi-Sufi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.22089/62.00946
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:49
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Kyariz Karezi-Sufi
  •  
Places near Kyariz Karezi-Sufi
Karezi-Sufi (2.6 km) Tayzān (2.9 km) Chahār Khānah (4.4 km) Deh-e Now (4.6 km) Ḩasanābād (4.7 km) Tayzān (5.2 km) Kharābah-ye Gāw Siyāh (5.4 km) Mīnār (5.5 km) Shamsābād (6.3 km) Māyān (6.4 km) Ghuchīnak (6.4 km) Kūpak (6.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīr Aḩmad Khān (6.8 km) Istrow (6.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Arbāb Faqīr (6.9 km) Kārēz-e Khwājah (7.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīrā (7.4 km) Karīmābād (7.5 km)

Online Dating

Kyariz Karezi-Sufi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kyariz Karezi-Sufi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kyariz Karezi-Sufi, Afghanistan