-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Baghha

Map of Baghha Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baghha,Bāghhā,باغ ها, Bāghhā

Baghha

Welcome to the Baghha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāghhā. See Baghha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāghhā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Baghha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.15259/63.4526
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:39
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Baghha
  •  
Places near Baghha

Online Dating

Baghha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baghha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baghha, Afghanistan