-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kaftarsurakh

Map of Kaftarsurakh Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaftarsurakh,Kaftarsūrākh,کفترسوراخ, Kaftarsūrākh

Kaftarsurakh

Welcome to the Kaftarsurakh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaftarsūrākh. See Kaftarsurakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaftarsūrākh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kaftarsurakh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.14249/63.39016
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:33
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Kaftarsurakh
  •  
Places near Kaftarsurakh

Online Dating

Kaftarsurakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kaftarsurakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kaftarsurakh, Afghanistan