-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Barbayk

Map of Barbayk Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barbayk,Barbek,Baṟbēk,بربیک, Barbayk

Barbayk

Welcome to the Barbayk google satellite map! This locality is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Barbayk. See Barbayk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Barbayk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Barbayk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.07636/63.28664
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:26
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Barbayk
  •  
Places near Barbayk

Online Dating

Barbayk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Barbayk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barbayk, Afghanistan