Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kharabahha-ye Weresk

Map of Kharabahha-ye Weresk Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharabaha-i-Warask,Kharabahha-ye Weresk,Kharabehha-ye Warask,Kharābahhā-ye Wêrêsk,Kharābehhā-ye Waṟask,Khaṟābahā-i-Waṟask,خرابه های ورسک, Kharābahhā-ye Wêrêsk

Kharabahha-ye Weresk

Welcome to the Kharabahha-ye Weresk google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharābahhā-ye Wêrêsk. See Kharabahha-ye Weresk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharābahhā-ye Wêrêsk area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kharabahha-ye Weresk
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:47
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Kharabahha-ye Weresk
Places near Kharabahha-ye Weresk

Online Dating

Kharabahha-ye Weresk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kharabahha-ye Weresk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharabahha-ye Weresk, Afghanistan