Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → `Arf Haft Galah

Map of `Arf Haft Galah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Arf Haftgala,Arf Haftgaleh,`Arf Haft Galah,عارف هفت گله,‘Ārf Haft Galah, ‘Ārf Haft Galah

`Arf Haft Galah

Welcome to the `Arf Haft Galah google satellite map! This area is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Ārf Haft Galah. See `Arf Haft Galah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Ārf Haft Galah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of `Arf Haft Galah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:34
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near `Arf Haft Galah
Places near `Arf Haft Galah

Online Dating

`Arf Haft Galah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


`Arf Haft Galah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Arf Haft Galah, Afghanistan