-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Asar-e Kolaw

Map of Asar-e Kolaw Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asar-e Kolaw,Asar-e Kulaw,Āsāṟ-e Kulāw,Ās̄ār-e Kōlāw,آثار کول او, Ās̄ār-e Kōlāw

Asar-e Kolaw

Welcome to the Asar-e Kolaw google satellite map! This locality is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ās̄ār-e Kōlāw. See Asar-e Kolaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ās̄ār-e Kōlāw area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Asar-e Kolaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.17004/63.08402
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:52
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Asar-e Kolaw
  •  
Places near Asar-e Kolaw

Online Dating

Asar-e Kolaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Asar-e Kolaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Asar-e Kolaw, Afghanistan