-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Gardanah-ye Surkh Bayd

Map of Gardanah-ye Surkh Bayd Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gardana Surkhbed,Gardanah-ye Surkh Bayd,Gardaneh Sorkhbid,Gardaneh Sorkhbīd,Gaṟḏana Suṟkhbēḏ,گردنۀ سرخ بید, Gardanah-ye Surkh Bayd

Gardanah-ye Surkh Bayd

Welcome to the Gardanah-ye Surkh Bayd google satellite map! This pass is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gardanah-ye Surkh Bayd. See Gardanah-ye Surkh Bayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gardanah-ye Surkh Bayd area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Gardanah-ye Surkh Bayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.12221/63.01492
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:36
  • Sunrise: 07:16
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Gardanah-ye Surkh Bayd
  •  
Places near Gardanah-ye Surkh Bayd
Malah-ye Bālā (4 km) Deh-e Taghān Kōh (4.4 km) Deh-e Taghān Kōh (4.4 km) Pīāz Dārak (4.8 km) Khidāj (5.8 km) Ţāqchah (7.2 km) Dasht-e Bālā (7.8 km) Gurōn (7.9 km) ‘Alī Bāzīd (8.3 km) Khwājah Muḩammad-e Sabz (8.6 km) Tangī Shāh (8.7 km) Dahān-e Taghān Kōh (8.7 km) Kowghān (8.8 km) Dahān-e Khidāj (9 km) Dahān-e Tangī Azow (9.5 km) Asad (9.8 km) Langar (10.5 km) Āwdang (10.8 km)

Online Dating

Gardanah-ye Surkh Bayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gardanah-ye Surkh Bayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gardanah-ye Surkh Bayd, Afghanistan