-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Gazmah

Map of Koh-e Gazmah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Gazmah,Kohe Gazma,Kuh-e Gazmeh,Kōh-e Gazmah,Kūh-e Gazmeh,کوه گزمه, Kōh-e Gazmah

Koh-e Gazmah

Welcome to the Koh-e Gazmah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Gazmah. See Koh-e Gazmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Gazmah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Gazmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.0692/63.22634
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:15
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Koh-e Gazmah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Gazmah

Online Dating

Koh-e Gazmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Gazmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Gazmah, Afghanistan