-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shaylah-ye Surkh Bayd

Map of Shaylah-ye Surkh Bayd Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Surkhbed,Shaylah-ye Surkh Bayd,Shelah-ye Sorkhbid,Shēlah-ye Sorkhbīd,Sēla-i-Suṟkhbēḏ,شیلۀ سرخ بید, Shaylah-ye Surkh Bayd

Shaylah-ye Surkh Bayd

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Surkh Bayd google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Surkh Bayd. See Shaylah-ye Surkh Bayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Surkh Bayd area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shaylah-ye Surkh Bayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.13564/63.083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:55
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Surkh Bayd
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Surkh Bayd

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Surkh Bayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Surkh Bayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Surkh Bayd, Afghanistan