-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Dahan-e Gharahwi

Map of Dahan-e Gharahwi Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Gharahwi,Dahane Gharawi,Dahaneh Gharavi,Dahān-e Gharahwī,Dahāneh Gharavī,دهان غره وی,Ḏahane Ghaṟawi, Dahān-e Gharahwī

Dahan-e Gharahwi

Welcome to the Dahan-e Gharahwi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Gharahwī. See Dahan-e Gharahwi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Gharahwī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dahan-e Gharahwi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.14516/63.109
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:23
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:28
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Gharahwi
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Gharahwi

Online Dating

Dahan-e Gharahwi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Gharahwi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Gharahwi, Afghanistan