-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shaylah-ye Zarishk

Map of Shaylah-ye Zarishk Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Zaresk,Shaylah-ye Zarishk,Shaylah-ye Zārishk,Shaylah-ye Zārīshk,Shelah-ye Zereshk,Shēlah-ye Zereshk,Sēla-i-Zaṟesk,شیلۀ زارشک,شیلۀ زاریشک, Shaylah-ye Zārishk

Shaylah-ye Zarishk

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Zarishk google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Zārishk. See Shaylah-ye Zarishk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Zārishk area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shaylah-ye Zarishk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.18915/63.10207
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:21
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Zarishk
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Zarishk

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Zarishk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Zarishk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Zarishk, Afghanistan