-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shaylah-ye Kaj Kotal

Map of Shaylah-ye Kaj Kotal Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Kajkotal,Shaylah-ye Kaj Kotal,Shaylah-ye Kaj Kōtal,Shelah-ye Kajkowtal,Shēlah-ye Kajkowtal,Sēla-i-Kajkōtal,شیلۀ کج کوتل, Shaylah-ye Kaj Kōtal

Shaylah-ye Kaj Kotal

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Kaj Kotal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Kaj Kōtal. See Shaylah-ye Kaj Kotal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Kaj Kōtal area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shaylah-ye Kaj Kotal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.02601/63.03464
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:09
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Kaj Kotal
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Kaj Kotal

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Kaj Kotal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Kaj Kotal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Kaj Kotal, Afghanistan