-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shaylah-ye Gharamqol

Map of Shaylah-ye Gharamqol Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Gharamqul,Shaylah-ye Gharamqol,Shaylah-ye Gharamqōl,Shelah-ye Gharamqul,Shēlah-ye Ghaṟamqul,Sēla-i-Ghaṟamqul,شیلۀ غرمقول, Shaylah-ye Gharamqōl

Shaylah-ye Gharamqol

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Gharamqol google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Gharamqōl. See Shaylah-ye Gharamqol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Gharamqōl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shaylah-ye Gharamqol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.18716/63.25966
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:48
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Gharamqol
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Gharamqol

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Gharamqol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Gharamqol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Gharamqol, Afghanistan