Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shaylah-ye Khwajah Larbi

Map of Shaylah-ye Khwajah Larbi Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Khwaja Larbi,Shaylah-ye Khwajah Larbi,Shaylah-ye Khwājah Larbī,Shelah-ye Khvajeh Larbi,Shēlah-ye Khvājeh Larbi,Sēla-i-Khwāja Laṟbi,شیلۀ خواجه لربی, Shaylah-ye Khwājah Larbī

Shaylah-ye Khwajah Larbi

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Khwajah Larbi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Khwājah Larbī. See Shaylah-ye Khwajah Larbi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Khwājah Larbī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Khwajah Larbi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:44
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Khwajah Larbi
Places near Shaylah-ye Khwajah Larbi

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Khwajah Larbi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylah-ye Khwajah Larbi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Khwajah Larbi, Afghanistan