-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Khulah-ye Gazak

Map of Khulah-ye Gazak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khola-i- Gazak,Kholah-ye Gazak,Khulah-ye Gazak,Khūlah-ye Gazak,خولۀ گزک, Khūlah-ye Gazak

Khulah-ye Gazak

Welcome to the Khulah-ye Gazak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūlah-ye Gazak. See Khulah-ye Gazak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūlah-ye Gazak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khulah-ye Gazak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.03616/63.47217
  • Altitude: 2294 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:10
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Khulah-ye Gazak
  •  
Places near Khulah-ye Gazak

Online Dating

Khulah-ye Gazak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khulah-ye Gazak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khulah-ye Gazak, Afghanistan