-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Sialakh

Map of Sialakh Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sialakh,Syalakh,Syālākh,Sīālākh, Sīālākh

Sialakh

Welcome to the Sialakh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīālākh. See Sialakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīālākh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sialakh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.00139/63.48444
  • Altitude: 2348 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:55
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Sialakh
  •  
Places near Sialakh

Online Dating

Sialakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sialakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sialakh, Afghanistan