Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Dahanah-ye Rod-e Balwa

Map of Dahanah-ye Rod-e Balwa Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahanah-ye Rod-e Balwa,Dahanah-ye Rōd-e Balwā,Dahaneh-ye Balwa,Dahāneh-ye Balwā,Dakhana-i-Balwa,Dakhana-i-Balwā,دهنه رود بلوا, Dahanah-ye Rōd-e Balwā

Dahanah-ye Rod-e Balwa

Welcome to the Dahanah-ye Rod-e Balwa google satellite map! This section of stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahanah-ye Rōd-e Balwā. See Dahanah-ye Rod-e Balwa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahanah-ye Rōd-e Balwā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dahanah-ye Rod-e Balwa
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: section of stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:40
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Dahanah-ye Rod-e Balwa
Places near Dahanah-ye Rod-e Balwa

Online Dating

Dahanah-ye Rod-e Balwa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dahanah-ye Rod-e Balwa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahanah-ye Rod-e Balwa, Afghanistan