-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad A`la

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad A`la Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad A`la,Ziarat-e Mohammad A`la,Zyarat Mohammad A`la,Zyāṟat Mohammaḏ A‘lā,Zīārat-e Khwājah Muḩammad A‘lá,Zīārat-e Moḩammad A‘lā,زیارت خواجه محمد اعلى, Zīārat-e Khwājah Muḩammad A‘lá

Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad A`la

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad A`la google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah Muḩammad A‘lá. See Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad A`la photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah Muḩammad A‘lá area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad A`la
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.34136/63.14724
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:26
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad A`la
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad A`la

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad A`la Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad A`la, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad A`la, Afghanistan