-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Mian Khulah

Map of Mian Khulah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mian Khulah,Miankholah,Myankhola,Myānkhola,Mīān Khūlah,Mīānkholah,میان خوله, Mīān Khūlah

Mian Khulah

Welcome to the Mian Khulah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīān Khūlah. See Mian Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīān Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mian Khulah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.17446/63.36118
  • Altitude: 2365 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:57
  • Sunrise: 07:19
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Mian Khulah
  •  
Places near Mian Khulah

Online Dating

Mian Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mian Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mian Khulah, Afghanistan