-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shaylah-ye Baghchar

Map of Shaylah-ye Baghchar Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Baghcar,Shaylah-ye Baghchar,Shaylah-ye Bāghchar,Shelah-ye Baghchar,Shēlah-ye Bāghchar,Sēla-i-Bāghcaṟ,شیلۀ باغ چر, Shaylah-ye Bāghchar

Shaylah-ye Baghchar

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Baghchar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Bāghchar. See Shaylah-ye Baghchar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Bāghchar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shaylah-ye Baghchar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.19893/63.04206
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:19
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Baghchar
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Baghchar

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Baghchar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Baghchar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Baghchar, Afghanistan