Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shaylah-ye Awrayzi

Map of Shaylah-ye Awrayzi Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Awrezi,Shaylah-ye Awrayzi,Shaylah-ye Awrayzī,Shelah-ye Abrizi,Shēlah-ye Ābrīzī,Sēla-i-Awṟēzi,شیلۀ او ریزی, Shaylah-ye Awrayzī

Shaylah-ye Awrayzi

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Awrayzi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Awrayzī. See Shaylah-ye Awrayzi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Awrayzī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shaylah-ye Awrayzi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:12
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Awrayzi
Places near Shaylah-ye Awrayzi

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Awrayzi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylah-ye Awrayzi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Awrayzi, Afghanistan