-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Dasht-e Rabat-e Sar Aw

Map of Dasht-e Rabat-e Sar Aw Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Rabat-e Sar Aw,Dasht-e Rabāţ-e Sar Āw,Dasht-e Robat-e Sarab,Dasht-e Robāţ-e Sarāb,Daste Rabate Saraw,دشت رباط سر آو,Ḏaste Ṟabāṯe Saṟāw, Dasht-e Rabāţ-e Sar Āw

Dasht-e Rabat-e Sar Aw

Welcome to the Dasht-e Rabat-e Sar Aw google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Rabāţ-e Sar Āw. See Dasht-e Rabat-e Sar Aw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Rabāţ-e Sar Āw area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dasht-e Rabat-e Sar Aw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.29235/63.18718
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:37
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Rabat-e Sar Aw
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Rabat-e Sar Aw

Online Dating

Dasht-e Rabat-e Sar Aw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Rabat-e Sar Aw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Rabat-e Sar Aw, Afghanistan