Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Pushtah-ye Moghul Baba

Map of Pushtah-ye Moghul Baba Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Moghol Baba,Poshteh-ye Moghol Bābā,Pushtah-ye Moghul Baba,Pushtah-ye Moghul Bābā,Pusta-i-Moghul Baba,Pušta-i-Moghul Bābā,پشتۀ مغل بابا, Pushtah-ye Moghul Bābā

Pushtah-ye Moghul Baba

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Moghul Baba google satellite map! This locality is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Moghul Bābā. See Pushtah-ye Moghul Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Moghul Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Moghul Baba
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:29
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Moghul Baba
Places near Pushtah-ye Moghul Baba

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Moghul Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pushtah-ye Moghul Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Moghul Baba, Afghanistan