-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Damaghah-ye Pushtah-ye Paji

Map of Damaghah-ye Pushtah-ye Paji Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Damagha-i-Pusta-i-Paji,Damaghah-ye Pushtah-ye Paji,Damagheh-ye Poshteh-ye Paji,Damāghah-ye Pushtah-ye Pajī,Damāgheh-ye Poshteh-ye Pajī,دماغۀ پشتۀ پجی,Ḏamāgha-i-Pusta-i-Paji, Damāghah-ye Pushtah-ye Pajī

Damaghah-ye Pushtah-ye Paji

Welcome to the Damaghah-ye Pushtah-ye Paji google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Damāghah-ye Pushtah-ye Pajī. See Damaghah-ye Pushtah-ye Paji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Damāghah-ye Pushtah-ye Pajī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Damaghah-ye Pushtah-ye Paji
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.26766/63.13678
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:18
  • Sunrise: 07:20
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Damaghah-ye Pushtah-ye Paji
  •  
Places near Damaghah-ye Pushtah-ye Paji

Online Dating

Damaghah-ye Pushtah-ye Paji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Damaghah-ye Pushtah-ye Paji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Damaghah-ye Pushtah-ye Paji, Afghanistan