-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Binowshak

Map of Binowshak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Benawsak,Benawshak,Benawšak,Binowshak,بنوشک, Binowshak

Binowshak

Welcome to the Binowshak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Binowshak. See Binowshak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Binowshak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Binowshak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.36878/63.23072
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:54
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Binowshak
  •  
Places near Binowshak

Online Dating

Binowshak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Binowshak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Binowshak, Afghanistan