-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Ziro Tangah

Map of Ziro Tangah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zayr Tangah Kelay,Zayr Tangah Kêlay,Zero Tanga,Zero Tangeh,Zeṟo Tanga,Zir Tangah Kelay,Ziro Tangah,Zirutanga,Zirō Tangah,Zīr Tangah Kêlay,tngy zrw,تنگئ زرو,زرو تنگه,زیر تنگه کلی, Zirō Tangah

Ziro Tangah

Welcome to the Ziro Tangah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zirō Tangah. See Ziro Tangah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zirō Tangah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Ziro Tangah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.53767/69.59218
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:39
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Ziro Tangah
  •  
Places near Ziro Tangah

Online Dating

Ziro Tangah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziro Tangah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziro Tangah, Afghanistan