-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Zimah

Map of Zimah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zemma,Zemmah,Zimah,Zimma,Z̄emma,Z̄imah,zmh,ذمه,زمه, Z̄imah

Zimah

Welcome to the Zimah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Z̄imah. See Zimah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Z̄imah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Zimah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.72598/69.18996
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:51
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Zimah
  •  
Places near Zimah
Z̄imah (0 km) Zamīn Owghū (3.5 km) Jōybār (3.8 km) Sufia (3.9 km) Katah Chāh (4.2 km) Zanābād (4.2 km) Shōr Āb (4.4 km) Luchakān (4.5 km) Shaykhū (4.5 km) Sangāw (4.6 km) Kārindah (5.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīrān (5.3 km) Bandīkhānah (5.4 km) Mushwānī-ye Suflá (5.6 km) Karta-e-Naw (5.6 km) Bōynah Qarah (5.7 km) Mīrān (5.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Intifāt (5.7 km)

Online Dating

Zimah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zimah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zimah, Afghanistan