-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Yakah Darakht

Map of Yakah Darakht Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yakadarakht,Yakah Darakht,يكدرخت,یکه درخت, Yakah Darakht

Yakah Darakht

Welcome to the Yakah Darakht google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yakah Darakht. See Yakah Darakht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yakah Darakht area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Yakah Darakht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.63207/69.34942
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:14
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Yakah Darakht
  •  
Places near Yakah Darakht

Online Dating

Yakah Darakht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yakah Darakht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yakah Darakht, Afghanistan