-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Wreshmin Ghar

Map of Wreshmin Ghar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Vureshmingar,Woreshmin Ghar,Worēshmīn Ghar,Worēshmīn Ghār,Wreshmin Ghar,Wresmin Ghar,Wrēshmīn Ghar,Wrēs̲h̲mīn Ghar,Wrēšmīn Ghar,kwh wryshmyn,كوهٔ وريشمين,ورېشمین غر,ورېښمین غر, Wrēs̲h̲mīn Ghar

Wreshmin Ghar

Welcome to the Wreshmin Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wrēs̲h̲mīn Ghar. See Wreshmin Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wrēs̲h̲mīn Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Wreshmin Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.55544/69.76886
  • Altitude: 2065 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:13
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Wreshmin Ghar
  •  
Places near Wreshmin Ghar
Kōṯahgay (1.9 km) Kōchiyānū Kêlay (3.5 km) Sharīf Khān Kêlay (3.7 km) Surobi (3.8 km) Shīrīn Kêlay (3.9 km) Sarōbī (3.9 km) Drē Sar Kêlay (3.9 km) Ḏêbalay (3.9 km) Dōpay (4.1 km) Āşif Khēl Kêlay (4.2 km) Ḩusaīn Khēl (4.2 km) Mōmanday (4.4 km) Wulêswālī Sorūbī (4.4 km) Mīrzā Khānō Kêlay (4.5 km) Hūd Khēl (4.5 km) Āhangarān (4.5 km) Daguna (4.7 km) Lōy Kêlay (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Wreshmin Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wreshmin Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wreshmin Ghar, Afghanistan