-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Wechakay Khwar

Map of Wechakay Khwar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vuchakaykhvar,Wachakay Khwar,Wech Khwar,Wechakay Khwar,Wocakay Khwar,Wochakay Khwar,Wochakay Khwaṟ,Wočakay Khwar,Wêch Khwaṟ,Wêchakay Khwaṟ,وچ خوړ,وچکی خوړ, Wêchakay Khwaṟ

Wechakay Khwar

Welcome to the Wechakay Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêchakay Khwaṟ. See Wechakay Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêchakay Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Wechakay Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.39468/69.39473
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:39
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Wechakay Khwar
  •  
Places near Wechakay Khwar

Online Dating

Wechakay Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wechakay Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wechakay Khwar, Afghanistan