-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Wechah Kanay

Map of Wechah Kanay Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vuchakanay,Wechah Kanay,Wocakanay,Wochah Kanay,Wochakanay,Wočakanay,Wêchah Kānay,wchkny,وچكنی,وچه کانی, Wêchah Kānay

Wechah Kanay

Welcome to the Wechah Kanay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêchah Kānay. See Wechah Kanay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêchah Kānay area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Wechah Kanay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.70746/69.84178
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:43
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Wechah Kanay
  •  
Places near Wechah Kanay

Online Dating

Wechah Kanay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wechah Kanay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wechah Kanay, Afghanistan