-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Ziarat-e Wais-e Qarni Baba

Map of Ziarat-e Wais-e Qarni Baba Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Wais-e Qarni Baba,Ziarat-e Wayse Qarni Baba,Ziarati-Vaisi-Karnibaba,Zyarat Wayse Qarni Baba,Zyarate Wayse Qarni Baba,Zyāṟat Wayse Qaṟni Bābā,Zyāṟate Wayse Qaṟni Bābā,Zīārat-e Wayse Qarni Bābā,Zīārat-e Waīs-e Qarnī Bābā,زیارت ویس قرنی بابا, Zīārat-e Waīs-e Qarnī Bābā

Ziarat-e Wais-e Qarni Baba

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Wais-e Qarni Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Waīs-e Qarnī Bābā. See Ziarat-e Wais-e Qarni Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Waīs-e Qarnī Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Ziarat-e Wais-e Qarni Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.42669/69.44103
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:51
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Wais-e Qarni Baba
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Wais-e Qarni Baba
Dowrān Khēl (3.7 km) Khāk-e Jabār (5.4 km) Shêmānzaī (5.9 km) Tālō Khēl (6 km) Khāk-e Jabār-e Bālā (6.5 km) Zindān (6.6 km) Malik Khēl (6.7 km) Khur Kābul (6.8 km) Gōsfand Darah (7 km) Chalāw (7 km) ‘Aynak (7 km) Taghar (8.1 km) ‘Alāqahdārī Khāk-e Jabār (8.1 km) Gurjay (8.2 km) Nāwrā (8.2 km) Kalā (8.3 km) Taghar-e Suflá (8.5 km) Malang (8.6 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Wais-e Qarni Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Wais-e Qarni Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Wais-e Qarni Baba, Afghanistan