-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Wakah

Map of Wakah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vaka,Waka,Wakah,wkh,وكه,وکه, Wakah

Wakah

Welcome to the Wakah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wakah. See Wakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wakah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Wakah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.63751/69.75551
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:44
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Wakah
  •  
Places near Wakah

Online Dating

Wakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wakah, Afghanistan