-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Tor Kamar Ghar

Map of Tor Kamar Ghar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Torkamargar,Tor Kamar Ghar,Tur Kamar Ghar,Tōr Kamar Ghar,Tōṟ Kamaṟ Ghaṟ,Tūr Kamar Ghar,kwh kmr syah,تور کمر غر,كوهٔ كمرٔ سياه, Tōr Kamar Ghar

Tor Kamar Ghar

Welcome to the Tor Kamar Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōr Kamar Ghar. See Tor Kamar Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōr Kamar Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tor Kamar Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.77698/69.86077
  • Altitude: 2563 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:18
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Tor Kamar Ghar
  •  
Places near Tor Kamar Ghar

Online Dating

Tor Kamar Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tor Kamar Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tor Kamar Ghar, Afghanistan