-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Koh-e Top-e Norozi

Map of Koh-e Top-e Norozi Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Topi-Naurozi,Koh-e Top-e Norozi,Kohe Tope Nawrozi,Kohe Tōpe Nawṟōzi,Kuh-e Tupe Nowruzi,Kōh-e Tōp-e Nōrōzī,Kūh-e Tūpe Nowrūzī,Tope Nawrozi Kuh-e,Tōpe Nawrōzi Kūh-e, Kōh-e Tōp-e Nōrōzī

Koh-e Top-e Norozi

Welcome to the Koh-e Top-e Norozi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Tōp-e Nōrōzī. See Koh-e Top-e Norozi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Tōp-e Nōrōzī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Top-e Norozi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.74611/68.96167
  • Altitude: 3022 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:27
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Koh-e Top-e Norozi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Top-e Norozi

Online Dating

Koh-e Top-e Norozi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Top-e Norozi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Top-e Norozi, Afghanistan