-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Tizin-e Khas

Map of Tizin-e Khas Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tezin,Tezin-e Khas,Tezīn-e Khāş,Tizin,Tizin-e Khas,Tizine Khas,Tizini-Khash,Tizīn-e Khāş,Tizīne Khāş,Tīzīn,Tīzīn-e Khāş,تزين خاص,تزينٔٔ خاص,تیزین خاص, Tīzīn-e Khāş

Tizin-e Khas

Welcome to the Tizin-e Khas google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tīzīn-e Khāş. See Tizin-e Khas photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tīzīn-e Khāş area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tizin-e Khas
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.35603/69.55523
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:16
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Tizin-e Khas
  •  
Places near Tizin-e Khas

Online Dating

Tizin-e Khas Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tizin-e Khas, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tizin-e Khas, Afghanistan