-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Tangi Kelay

Map of Tangi Kelay Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Tangai Kelay,Dê Tangaī Kêlay,Tangi Kalay,Tangi Kelay,Tangikalay,Tangī Kêlay,tngy kly,تنگی كلی,د تنگی کلی, Tangī Kêlay

Tangi Kelay

Welcome to the Tangi Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tangī Kêlay. See Tangi Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tangī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tangi Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.57503/69.39678
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:58
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Tangi Kelay
  •  
Places near Tangi Kelay

Online Dating

Tangi Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tangi Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tangi Kelay, Afghanistan