-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Talo Khel

Map of Talo Khel Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Talo Khel,Talokheyl',Talokheyl’,Talow Khel,Talowkhel,Tālow Khēl,Tālowkhēl,Tālō Khēl,تالو خېل, Tālō Khēl

Talo Khel

Welcome to the Talo Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tālō Khēl. See Talo Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tālō Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Talo Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.37319/69.45091
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:07
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Talo Khel
  •  
Places near Talo Khel

Online Dating

Talo Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Talo Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Talo Khel, Afghanistan