Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Siah Kase Ghar

Map of Siah Kase Ghar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora S'yakasegar,Gora S’yakasegar,Siah Kase Ghar,Siakase Ghar,Syakase Ghar,Syākāsē Ghaṟ,Sīāh Kāsē Ghar,Sīākāsē Ghar, Sīāh Kāsē Ghar

Siah Kase Ghar

Welcome to the Siah Kase Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Kāsē Ghar. See Siah Kase Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Kāsē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Siah Kase Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2992 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:41
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Siah Kase Ghar
Places near Siah Kase Ghar

Online Dating

Siah Kase Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Siah Kase Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Kase Ghar, Afghanistan