-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Sufian

Map of Sufian Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Suf'yan,Sufian,Sufyan,Suf’yan,swfyan,Şūfyān,Şūfīān,صوفيان,صوفیان, Şūfīān

Sufian

Welcome to the Sufian google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şūfīān. See Sufian photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şūfīān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sufian
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.64727/69.77428
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:34
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Sufian
  •  
Places near Sufian
Şūfīān (0 km) Sōkhtah Giyān (1 km) Gaṯ Kalā (1.1 km) Wakah (2 km) Gwaṟah Khwāṟah (2.4 km) Shīrāb Chīnah (3.1 km) Kābratū (3.7 km) Kūz Bahlōl Khēl (3.8 km) Wakah (4 km) Bar Bahlōl Khēl (4.5 km) Manlārah (4.6 km) Farmān (4.8 km) Āhangarān (4.9 km) Naghlu (5.1 km) Jālah Wānān (5.1 km) Kūzah Kalā (5.2 km) Bandī Chinār (5.3 km) Bāndūl (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Sufian Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sufian, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sufian, Afghanistan