-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Spinah Tizhah

Map of Spinah Tizhah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spina Tiza,Spina Tizha,Spina Tiža,Spinah Tizah,Spinah Tizhah,Spinatiza,Spīnah Tīzah,Spīnah Tīz̲h̲ah,tzhh sfyd,تژهٔٔ سفيد,سپینه تیزه,سپینه تیږه, Spīnah Tīz̲h̲ah

Spinah Tizhah

Welcome to the Spinah Tizhah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīnah Tīz̲h̲ah. See Spinah Tizhah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīnah Tīz̲h̲ah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Spinah Tizhah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.28788/69.56554
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:31
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Spinah Tizhah
  •  
Places near Spinah Tizhah

Online Dating

Spinah Tizhah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spinah Tizhah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spinah Tizhah, Afghanistan