-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Sokhtah Giyan

Map of Sokhtah Giyan Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sokhtag'yan,Sokhtagyan,Sokhtag’yan,Sokhtah Giyan,Sokhtahgian,Sukhtegian,Sukhtehgyan,Sōkhtagyān,Sōkhtah Giyān,Sōkhtahgīān,Sūkhtegīān,Sūkhtehgyān,swkhth gyan,سوخته گيان,سوخته گیان, Sōkhtah Giyān

Sokhtah Giyan

Welcome to the Sokhtah Giyan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sōkhtah Giyān. See Sokhtah Giyan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sōkhtah Giyān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sokhtah Giyan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.63837/69.7723
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:02
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Sokhtah Giyan
  •  
Places near Sokhtah Giyan
Sōkhtah Giyān (0 km) Şūfīān (1 km) Gwaṟah Khwāṟah (1.5 km) Wakah (1.5 km) Gaṯ Kalā (1.6 km) Wakah (3.2 km) Manlārah (4 km) Shīrāb Chīnah (4 km) Āhangarān (4.1 km) Jālah Wānān (4.2 km) Kūzah Kalā (4.2 km) Kābratū (4.3 km) Bāndūl (4.4 km) Lōy Kêlay (4.5 km) Ḏah Ḏah (4.7 km) Kūz Bahlōl Khēl (4.7 km) Naghlu (4.8 km) Mōmanday (4.9 km)

Online Dating

Sokhtah Giyan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sokhtah Giyan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sokhtah Giyan, Afghanistan