-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Suhak-e Mulla Khel

Map of Suhak-e Mulla Khel Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sohak-e Mulla Khel,Sohake Molakhel,Sohakeh Mollakheyl,Sohāke Molākhēl,Soḩāk-e Mullā Khēl,Soḩāke Molākhēl,Soḩākeh Mollākheyl,Suhak-e Mulla Khel,Sukhaki-Mullakheyl',Sukhaki-Mullakheyl’,Suḩāk-e Mullā Khēl,shakh mla khyl,سحاكه ملا خيل,سحاک ملا خېل, Suḩāk-e Mullā Khēl

Suhak-e Mulla Khel

Welcome to the Suhak-e Mulla Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Suḩāk-e Mullā Khēl. See Suhak-e Mulla Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Suḩāk-e Mullā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Suhak-e Mulla Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.37649/69.60832
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:19
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Suhak-e Mulla Khel
  •  
Places near Suhak-e Mulla Khel
Suḩāk-e Mullā Khēl (0 km) Āhangarān (1.6 km) Jurōbay (2.6 km) Qal‘ahgay (2.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩasan (3 km) Zāndêh Kêlay (3.9 km) Shīnwār (5.1 km) Tīzīn-e Khāş (5.4 km) Khumār Khēl (5.9 km) Tsapêrī (6.5 km) Kamī Khēl (7.4 km) Salām Khēl (8.5 km) Dzāndah (8.8 km) Khāk-e Jabār-e Bālā (9.9 km) Spīnah Tīz̲h̲ah (10.6 km)

Online Dating

Suhak-e Mulla Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Suhak-e Mulla Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Suhak-e Mulla Khel, Afghanistan