Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qishlaq-e Sufla

Map of Qishlaq-e Sufla Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kyshlaki-Sufla,Qeshlage Sufla,Qeshlaq-e Sufla,Qeshlāge Suflā,Qeshlāq-e Suflá,Qeslaqe Sufla,Qešlāqe Suflā,Qishlaq-e Sufla,Qishlāq-e Suflá,Qishlāq-e Suflā,Sofla,Soflá,Sufla,Suflā,qshlaq sfly,قشلاق سفلى, Qishlāq-e Suflā

Qishlaq-e Sufla

Welcome to the Qishlaq-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlāq-e Suflā. See Qishlaq-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlāq-e Suflā area. This placemark was added 2011-01-04.

Map of Qishlaq-e Sufla
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:45
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Qishlaq-e Sufla
Places near Qishlaq-e Sufla

Online Dating

Qishlaq-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qishlaq-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlaq-e Sufla, Afghanistan