-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Shpole Baba

Map of Shpole Baba Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shapul Baba,Shpil Baba,Shpol Baba,Shpol Baba Kelay,Shpole Baba,Shpolebaba,Shpowl Baba,Shpowl Bābā,Shpul Baba Kelay,Shpule Baba,Shpōl Bābā Kêlay,Shpōlē Bābā,Shpūl Bābā Kêlay,Shpūlē Bābā,Spole Baba,Špolē Bābā,آغل بابا,آغلٔ بابا,شپول بابا کلی,شپولې بابا, Shpōlē Bābā

Shpole Baba

Welcome to the Shpole Baba google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shpōlē Bābā. See Shpole Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shpōlē Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Shpole Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.57255/69.53544
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:39
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Shpole Baba
  •  
Places near Shpole Baba
Shpōlē Bābā (0 km) Srah Chīnah Kêlay (1.5 km) Shinwārō Kêlay (1.8 km) Dagarī (2.6 km) Dê Ḩasan Khān Kalā (3.5 km) Shīnwārī (3.7 km) Lār Dahānah Kêlay (4 km) Māṉū Kêlay (4.5 km) Garūchī Kêlay (4.8 km) Garūchē Kêlay (5 km) Kōṯī Kêlay (5.3 km) Qafas Kêlay (5.5 km) ‘Alāhuddīn Kêlay (5.5 km) Gōgāmundah (5.6 km) Dê Bāghū Kêlay (5.7 km) Kōṯahgay (5.8 km) Sandzêlaī (6.1 km)

Online Dating

Shpole Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shpole Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shpole Baba, Afghanistan