-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Shayr Baz Khel

Map of Shayr Baz Khel Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Serbazkhel,Shayr Baz Khel,Shayr Bāz Khēl,Sherbazkhel,Sherbazkheyl',Sherbazkheyl’,Shirbazkheyl,Shērbāzkhēl,Shīrbāzkheyl,Šērbāzkhēl, Shayr Bāz Khēl

Shayr Baz Khel

Welcome to the Shayr Baz Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shayr Bāz Khēl. See Shayr Baz Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shayr Bāz Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shayr Baz Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.70833/68.9525
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:48
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Shayr Baz Khel
  •  
Places near Shayr Baz Khel
Shēr Bāz Khēl (0.1 km) Khushkak (2.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ţāwūs-e Malang (2.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Yōnus (2.8 km) Chānak Khēl (3.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Lālay (3.6 km) Maḩmūd Khēl (4.3 km) Naz̧īm Khēl (4.5 km) Gird Bayd (4.6 km) Shakardarah (5.7 km) Sang-e Shāndah (5.8 km) ‘Alī Khēl (5.9 km) Qōl-e Ni‘mat (6.1 km) Kula (6.1 km) Ḩabīb Khēl (7.1 km) Malik Āghā Khēl (7.3 km) Deh-e Ya‘qūb (7.4 km) Surkh Bilandī (7.5 km)

Online Dating

Shayr Baz Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shayr Baz Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shayr Baz Khel, Afghanistan