-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Shani Kala

Map of Shani Kala Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sani Kala,Shah Muhammad Kala,Shani Kala,Shanikala,Shāh Muḩammad Kalā,Shānī Kalā,shany kla,Šāni Kalā,شانی كلا,شاه محمد کلا, Shānī Kalā

Shani Kala

Welcome to the Shani Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shānī Kalā. See Shani Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shānī Kalā area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Shani Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.64195/69.35819
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:24
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 16:44
Wiki articles near Shani Kala
  •  
Places near Shani Kala
Shānī Kalā (0 km) Yakah Darakht (1.4 km) Gūl Kalā (1.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Qāẕī (1.6 km) Ghunḏêy Kalā (2 km) ‘Alī Khēl (2.3 km) ‘Omar Khēl (2.9 km) Kowtu (3 km) Satār Kalā (3.1 km) Sayyid Raḩīm Kalā (3.2 km) Katah Khēl (3.5 km) Deh-e Sabz-e Khāş (3.6 km) Seh Qal‘ah (4 km) Bābā Qashkhār (4 km) Mābayn Kêlay (4.3 km) Rustam Qal‘ah (4.4 km) Khwājah Ghār (4.6 km) Nāwah (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Shani Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shani Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shani Kala, Afghanistan