-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Shalkhay Ghar

Map of Shalkhay Ghar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Shal'khaygar,Gory Shal’khaygar,Salkhay Ghar,Shalkhai Ghar,Shalkhay Ghar,Shalkhaī Ghar,Šalkhay Ghar,شلخی غر, Shalkhay Ghar

Shalkhay Ghar

Welcome to the Shalkhay Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shalkhay Ghar. See Shalkhay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shalkhay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Shalkhay Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.36836/69.28725
  • Altitude: 2551 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:53
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Shalkhay Ghar
  •  
Places near Shalkhay Ghar

Online Dating

Shalkhay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shalkhay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shalkhay Ghar, Afghanistan